2018-19 Olivet College Wrestling Roster

Hometown / High School
Moubarak Adam full bio Moubarak Adam Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: Lansing / Everett
Logan Beaudoin full bio Logan Beaudoin Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Westland / John Glenn
Andre Bourlier full bio Andre Bourlier Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Clay / Algonac
Cade Breuker full bio Cade Breuker Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Fremont / Fremont
Dylan Briggs full bio Dylan Briggs Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: Bancroft / Corunna
Andrew Castaneda full bio Andrew Castaneda Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Grand Ledge / Grand Ledge
Garret Cleveland full bio Garret Cleveland Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 125 Hometown / High School: Berrien Center / Berrien Springs
Austin Engle full bio Austin Engle Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Lowell / Lowell
Mason Evans full bio Mason Evans Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: Battle Creek / Lakeview
Zachary Goff full bio Zachary Goff Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: Bellevue / Bellevue
Robert Granberry full bio Robert Granberry Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Rodney / Chippewa Hills
Tyler Grimsley full bio Tyler Grimsley Yr.: Sr. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: New Baltimore / Anchor Bay
Adam Hall full bio Adam Hall Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 174 Hometown / High School: Dimondale / Holt
Jacob Harvey full bio Jacob Harvey Yr.: Sr. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Battle Creek / Lakeview
Cole Hersch full bio Cole Hersch Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 157 Hometown / High School: Chesaning / New Lothrop
Clayton Higelmire full bio Clayton Higelmire Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Eaton Rapids / Eaton Rapids
Kamyab Kamali full bio Kamyab Kamali Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Lansing / East Lansing
Haydn Kinjorski full bio Haydn Kinjorski Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 174 Hometown / High School: West Bloomfield / Walled Lake Central
Liam Kinjorski full bio Liam Kinjorski Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 157 Hometown / High School: West Bloomfield / Walled Lake Central
Cameron Mahlich full bio Cameron Mahlich Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 125 Hometown / High School: Ionia / Ionia
Drew Mandell full bio Drew Mandell Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Maybee / Dundee
Frank Mercurio full bio Frank Mercurio Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 157 Hometown / High School: Sterling Hts. / Cousino
Owen Miller full bio Owen Miller Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Marshall / Marshall
Hunter Murphy full bio Hunter Murphy Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: North Branch / North Branch
Brian Paquette full bio Brian Paquette Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Paw Paw / Bloomingdale
Bradley Payne full bio Bradley Payne Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 133 Hometown / High School: Montrose / Hill-McCloy
Channing Perry full bio Channing Perry Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Saranac / Lowell
Trevor Piggott full bio Trevor Piggott Yr.: So. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Ionia / Ionia
Kyle Roberts full bio Kyle Roberts Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 174 Hometown / High School: Fowlerville / Fowlerville
Hiram Robinson full bio Hiram Robinson Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Melvindale / Theodore Roosevelt
Noah Teague full bio Noah Teague Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Albion / Springport
Reese Wallis full bio Reese Wallis Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 133 Hometown / High School: Montrose / Hill-McCloy
Dominick Wilson full bio Dominick Wilson Yr.: Fr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Portage / Central
Nicholas Worden full bio Nicholas Worden Yr.: Jr. Wt. Class: 157 Hometown / High School: Big Rapids / Big Rapids